Big Boy - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Big Boy’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Big Boy is actor, born: Kurt Alexander , 1969, Chicago, Illinois, USA. Big Boy is best known for “Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo”

Best Known For Movie: Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)
Born: Kurt Alexander , 1969, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography: Swackers (), Big Sean: I.D.F.W.U. (2014), Chozen (2014), Real Husbands of Hollywood (2013), Battlefield America (2012), Project X (2012), The EZ Show (2012), Entourage (2004-2006), Diamond Life (2005), The Longest Yard (2005), Lil’ Pimp (2005), Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004), The Proud Family (2003), Charlie’s Angels: Full Throttle (2003), Fastlane (2002-2003), Malibu’s Most Wanted (2003), 3 Strikes (2000), Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo (1999), The Jamie Foxx Show (1999), The Players Club (1998), Exit Strategy (2012), The Talk (2013-2015), Unsung (2013-2015), W.W.E. 24 (2015), Unsung Hollywood (2015), Grand Theft Auto V (2013), GGN: Snoop Dogg’s Double G News Network (2013), The Q Side (2012), Don Cornelius: Visionary, Trailblazer & Cultural Icon (2012), Made in Hollywood (2012), Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition (2012), Exit Strategy (2012), The Wendy Williams Show (2012), Lopez Tonight (2011), Peep Diss Videos: Season One (2007), Celebrity Rap Superstar (2007), Yo Momma (2006), The Tyra Banks Show (2006), New Jack City: A Hip Hop Classic (2005), The Proud Family Movie (2005), 2004 Radio Music Awards (2004), Soul Plane (2004), Summer Music Mania 2003 (2003), The 30th Annual American Music Awards (2003), American Rap Stars (2002), The Proud Family (2002), The 2000 Radio Music Awards (2000), Malcolm & Eddie (1999-2000), Foolish (1999), Vibe (1997), My Kingdom Come: An LA Gangster Rap Story (2015).
Other Names: Kurt ‘Big Boy’ Alexander

Leave Your Comment