Anita Ross - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Anita Ross’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Anita Ross is born: 1982, Berlin, German Democratic Republic. Anita Ross is best known for “My Living Memory”

Best Known For Movie: My Living Memory
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1982, Berlin, German Democratic Republic
Filmography: Der Landleute (2013), A Party for Me (2015), CNT Live! (2014), The Cure (2014/III), Birdsong (2013), My Living Memory (2011), Broken Glass (2012), How to Meet Girls from a Distance (2012).
Other Names: Anita Ross, Anita Rossbach

Leave Your Comment