Andrew Malky - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Andrew Malky’s height is 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)

Andrew Malky is born: 1982, Basel, Basel, Switzerland. Andrew Malky is best known for “An Evil Man”

Best Known For Movie: An Evil Man
Height: 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)
Born: 1982, Basel, Basel, Switzerland
Filmography: Half Brothers (2015/I), An Evil Man (2014-2015), The Peppercorns (2011), In the Face of Crime (2010), Bukow and König (2007), Der Code (2003).
Other Names: Endre M. Holeczy, Endre Holeczy, Endre Holèczy, Endre Malcom Holéczy

Leave Your Comment