Amanda Hale - Height Birthday Quotes Filmography Biography

Amanda Hale’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Amanda Hale is actress, born: 1982, Wales, UK. Amanda Hale is best known for “Bright Star”

Best Known For Movie: Bright Star
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1982, Wales, UK
Filmography: Catastrophe (2015), The Invisible Woman (2013), The White Queen (2013), Dates (2013), Ripper Street (2012-2013), Being Human (2013), Scrubber (2012), Rev. (2011), The Crimson Petal and the White (2011), Any Human Heart (2010), MI-5 (2010), Murderland (2009), Bright Star (2009), Richard Is My Boyfriend (2007), Jekyll (2007), Persuasion (2007).
Other Names: Ms. Amanda Hale
Amanda Hale Quote: Some people see acting as a kind of stroll on the beach, and some people see it as a kind of skydive. And I’ve had lots of strolls on the beach in my life, so I’d like to do a skydive. View More Amanda Hale Quotes

Leave Your Comment