Joell Posey Grager - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Joell Posey Grager’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Joell Posey Grager is American actress, director, writer, model, singer, journalist

First Name: Joell
Last Name: Posey
Birth Full Name: Joell Roseann Grager
Other Names: Joell Posey,Joell Grager,Miss Hollywood 2015
Born: January 1992
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Dyed Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
University: California State University, Northridge
Occupation: Actress, DIrector, Writer, Model, Singer, Journalist
Father: Larry Grager
Mother: Carlyne Grager
Brother(s): Kelly Grager,Spencer Grager,Jared Grager
Sister(s): Romi Dames (in-law)
Filmography: An International Love Story (2011, Short Film), The Journey (2010), Re-Animated (2006, TV Movie), An International Love Story (2011, Short Film), An International Love Story (2011, Short Film), An International Love Story (2011, Short Film)

Leave Your Comment