Wynwyn Marquez - Height Weight Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Wynwyn Marquez’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Teresita Ssen “Winwyn” Moreno Marquez (born Teresita Ssen “Winwyn” Lacsamana Marquez on May 4, 1992) is a Filipino actress. She was born to actor-politician Joey Marquez and actress-politician Alma Moreno but she went on to carve a name for herself as a dancer and as an actress. She is half sister of Mark Anthony Fernandez and Vandolph Quizon.

First Name: Teresita Sen
Middle Name: Moreno
Maiden Name: Marquez
Birth Full Name: Teresita Sen Moreno Marquez
Other Names: Winwyn Marquez
Born: 4th May, 1992, Quezon City, Philippines
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Weight: 115
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Roman Catholic
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Filipino
Occupation: TV Personality, actress, dancer, model
Bust (inches): 36
Cup Size: B
Waist (inches): 35
Hips (inches): 36
Father: Joey Marquez (Actor)
Mother: Alma Moreno (Actress)
Brother: Mark Anthony Fernandez (Half Brother) (Actor), Vandolph (Half Brother) (Actor)
Family Member: Melanie Marquez (Aunt) (Actress)
Filmography: Flying Kiss (2014), Kambal sirena (2014, TV Show), Indio (2013, TV Show), Wagas (2013, TV Show), 10,000 Hours (2013), Dormitoryo (2013, TV Show), Genesis (2013, TV Show), One True Love (2012, TV Show), Hiram na Puso (2012, TV Show), Magpakailanman (2012, TV Show), Blusang Itim (2011, TV Show), The Ryzza Mae Show (2013, TV Show), Sunday All Stars (2013, TV Show), Party Pilipinas (2010, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment