Tory Kittles - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Tory Kittles’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Tory Kittles (born in 1975) is an American actor. He has appeared in films such as Malibu’s Most Wanted, Get Rich or Die Tryin’, Next, and Miracle at St. Anna.

Tory Kittles

First Name: Tory
Last Name: Kittles
Birth Full Name: Tory Kittles
Other Names: Tk
Born: 30th November, 1974, Lawtey, Florida, USA
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Composer
Filmography: Man Down (2015), Bessie (2015, TV Movie), Colony (2015, TV Show), True Detective (2014, TV Show), American Heist (2014), Intruders (2014, TV Show), Olympus Has Fallen (2013), The Sapphires (2012), Steel Magnolias (2012, TV Movie), The Chameleon (2010), The Kill Hole (2010), A Perfect Getaway (2009), Fear Clinic (2009, TV Show), Miracle at St. Anna (2008), Stop-Loss (2008), Sons of Anarchy (2008, TV Show), Next (2007), Dirty (2005), Get Rich or Die Tryin’ (2005), Little Athens (2005), Against the Ropes (2004), Paparazzi (2004), Frankenfish (2004, TV Movie), CSI: NY (2004, TV Show), House M.D. (2004, TV Show), Malibu’s Most Wanted (2003), Phone Booth (2002), Big Shot: Confessions of a Campus Bookie (2002, TV Movie), CSI: Miami (2002, TV Show), Invincible (2001, TV Movie), Tigerland (2000), Grosse Pointe (2000, TV Show), The Real Whatever (2000), Fear Clinic: Director Diaries (2010, TV Show), Datzhott (2010), BBQ Pool Party (2005, TV Show), Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment