Tina Karol - Height Birthday Zodiac Photos Biography

Tina Karol’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Tina Karol is Russian singer

Tina Karol

First Name: Tina
Last Name: Karol
Other Names: Tetiana Grigorivna Liberman, Òàòüÿíà Ãðèãîðüåâíà Ëèáåðìàí
Born: 25th January, 1985, Magadan, Russia
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Build: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Religion: Eastern Orthodox
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Russian
High School: Kyiv State Glier Higher Music College
Occupation: Singer
Official Websites:
tina-karol.com.ua
Father: Grigoriy
Mother: Svetlana
Family Member: Veniamin (son)

Leave Your Comment