Tatiana Usova - Height Birthday Photos Biography

Tatiana Usova’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Tatiana Usova (born 1987) is a Russian fashion model.

Tatiana Usova

First Name: Tatiana
Last Name: Usova
Other Names: Tatyana Usova
Born: 30th November, 1986, Siberia, Russia
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Russian Orthodox
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Russian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 32
Waist (inches): 22
Hips (inches): 36
Clothes Size: 2
Shoe Size: 9

Leave Your Comment