Tami Luchow - Height Birthday Biography

Tami Luchow’s height is 5ft 3in (1.60 m)

Tami Luchow is American other

First Name: Tami
Last Name: Luchow
Other Names: Tami Luchow Sachs
Born: 30th November, 1969, Tenafly, New Jersey
Height: 5ft 3in (1.60 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Black
Distinctive Feature: Born with half of right leg missing, artificial leg
Nationality: American
High School: Tenafly High School, New Jersey
University: Yale (English major), Columbia U`s Teacher`s College (Masters in Special Ed and psychology of disability)
Occupation: Other
Father: Jed Luchow
Mother: Anya Luchow
Sister: Ali

Leave Your Comment