Susanne Ashley - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Susanne Ashley’s height is 5ft 7½in (1.71 m)

Susanne Ashley is American model, actress

First Name: Susan
Last Name: Ashley
Other Names: Susan Ashley Dixon,Susan Blue Ashley,Susan Dixon,Susanne Ashley,Blue Britt,Susan Pohlman,Susan Pohlman Ashley
Born: 1966
Birthplace: Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Height: 5ft 7½in (1.71 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Model, Actress
Official Websites:
Other Family Members: Grady Dixon (son)
Filmography: Dream On (1990, TV Show), Private Passions (1985), The Party Animal (1984), The New Mike Hammer (1984, TV Show), Remote Control (1987, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment