Sparx - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Sparx’s height is 5ft 11in (1.80 m)

Sparx is English songwritter, dancer

First Name: Blair London Sparx Dreelan
Other Names: Blair Dreelan, Sparx, London Sparx
Born: 29th June, 1984, barking. London. UK
Height: 5ft 11in (1.80 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Distinctive Feature: Tattoo a lot in all the body
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: English
University: Arts school East Berks Langley.
Occupation: Songwritter, Dancer
Family Member: Grand Mother : Christina
Favorite TV Shows: That’s 70 show
Favorite Songs: Liberian Girl -, Cry Me a River -, Falling in Love with You, Carless Whisper
Favorite Foods: Chinese Food
Filmography: Thomas in Love (2000)

Leave Your Comment