Solveig Karadottir - Height Birthday Biography

Solveig Karadottir’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Solveig Karadottir is Icelander former model

First Name: Solveig
Last Name: Karadottir
Birth Full Name: Solveig Karadottir
Other Names: Sola Karadottir
Born: 1983
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Icelander
University: Boston University
Occupation: Former model
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38
Official Websites:
fashionmodeldirectory.com
Father: Karl Stefansson (Icelandic biopharmaceutical firm deCODE Genetics founder)
Favorite TV Shows: The Ed Sullivan Show

Leave Your Comment