Sir Guy Of Gisborne And Lady Marion Of Knighton - Height Birthday Zodiac Biography

Sir Guy Of Gisborne And Lady Marion Of Knighton’s height is 6ft 2¼in (1.89 m)

Sir Guy Of Gisborne And Lady Marion Of Knighton is English activist:) and assasin:)

First Name: Sir Guy of Gisborne and Lady Marion of Knighton
Middle Name: Crispin and Ursula
Last Name: Gisborne And Knighton
Birth Full Name: Guy of Gisborne and Marion of Knighton
Other Names: Guy Marion
Born: 1st January, England
Died: 1st January, 0000, England
Cause of Death: Unknown
Height: 6ft 2¼in (1.89 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Distinctive Feature: Beauty pair
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: English
High School: Nottinghem
University: Unknown
Occupation: Activist:) and assasin:)
Clothes Size: Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown
Father: Roger and Edward
Mother: Ghislain and Vanessa
Brother: Unknown
Sister: Guy have a sister Isabella.
Family Member: Guy have a halfbrother Archer.
Favorite TV Shows: Nothing
Favorite Songs: Nothing
Favorite Places: England
Favorite Foods: All foods
Favorite Colors: Black and white

Leave Your Comment