Simrin C. Player - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Simrin C. Player’s height is 5ft 2in (1.57 m)

Simrin C. Player is American actress, dancer

First Name: Simrin
Middle Name: C.
Last Name: Player
Other Names: Simrin Player
Born: 30th November, 1997, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Height: 5ft 2in (1.57 m)
Build: Slim
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Ethnicity: Multiracial
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress, Dancer
Filmography: Nickelodeon Kids’ Choice Awards 2012 (2012, TV Movie), Bunheads (2012, TV Show), Jack and Jill (2011), The X Factor (2011, TV Show), Game On (2011, Short Film), The Voice (2011, TV Show), MTV Video Music Awards 2011 (2011, TV Movie), Dancing with the Stars (2011, TV Show), Step Up 3D (2010), Dancing with the Stars (2005, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment