Simone-Elise Girard - Height Weight Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Simone-Elise Girard’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Simone-Elise Girard is Canadian actress, singer, dancer, comédienne

Simone-Elise Girard

First Name: Simone-Elise
Last Name: Girard
Birth Full Name: Simone-Elise Girard
Other Names: Simo,Simé
Born: 1967
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Weight: 110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Canadian
High School: Elite Professional Ballet High School in Montreal
University: DEC-Communication and Theatre – JEAN DE BRÉBEUF COLLEGE 1986 ,Concordia University
Occupation: Actress, Singer, Dancer, Comédienne
Official Websites:
facebook.com
silviamolina.ca
Filmography: Succulent & Savory (2016), La Marraine (2014), Follow Your Sunshine (2013), Rock et Rolland (2013), House of Versace (2013), Erased (2012), Unité 9 (2012), Histoire d’O’ (2012), Le poids du vide (2011), The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice (2010, TV Movie), Fatal (2010), Die (2010), La dernière fugue (2010), Toute la vérité (2010, TV Show), Oscar and the Lady in Pink (2009), Carny (2009, TV Movie), Lance et compte: Le grand duel (2009, TV Show), Ben Voyons, Camille! (2009, Short Film), Afterwards (2008), The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008), In Translation (2008, Short Film), Les Boys (2007, TV Show), The Business (2006, TV Show), La job (2006, TV Show), 3 Needles (2005), Vice caché (2005, TV Show), Naked Josh (2004, TV Show), Shattered Glass (2003), Rumeurs (2002, TV Show), Music Hall (2002), After the Storm (2001, TV Movie), Dice (2001, TV Show), Largo Winch (2001, TV Show), Sunk (2001, Short Film), Slow Burn (2000), Café Olé (2000), Ladies Room (1999), Revenge of the Land (1999, TV Movie), Sublet (1998), Réseaux (1998, TV Show), Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997, TV Show), The Hunger (1997, TV Show), Paparazzi (1997, TV Show), Cher Olivier (1997, TV Show), Virginie (1996, TV Show), Million Dollar Babies (1994, TV Movie), ER (1994, TV Show), Scoop (1992, TV Show), You’re Driving Me Crazy (1990)

Leave Your Comment