Simona Burbaite - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Simona Burbaite’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Simona Burbaite is Lithuanian model

First Name: Simona
Maiden Name: Burbaitè
Birth Full Name: Simona Burbaitė
Born: 30th November, 1990, Vilnius, Lithuania
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Lithuanian
University: Vilnius Gedimino Technikos Universitetas
Occupation: Model
Filmography: Miss Universe 2013 (2013, TV Movie)

Leave Your Comment