Shawn Mullins - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Photos Biography

Shawn Mullins’s height is 5ft 3in (1.60 m)

Shawn Mullins (born March 8, 1968) is an American singer-songwriter who specializes in folk rock, instrumental rock, adult alternative, and Americana music. He is best known for the 1998 single “Lullaby”, which hit number one on the Adult Top 40 and was nominated for a Grammy Award.

Shawn Mullins

First Name: Keeng Royalness Troy
Last Name: Turner
Birth Full Name: Jesus-Troyius Turneroni
Other Names: Royalness Troy Turner, Troy Turner, Shawn Mullins
Born: 11th January, 1957, Toronto, Ontario CANADA
Height: 5ft 3in (1.60 m)
Build: Average
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Salt and Pepper
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Canadian
Occupation: Musician
Genre: Alternative rock, Country rock
Music Genre: Pop/Rock
Official Websites:
Father: GOD In Christ
Family Member: Queen Royalty Patrenia Turner (wife)
Filmography: Young Blood: Evil Intentions (2012), High Rise (2009, TV Show), Delivery Boy Chronicles (2004), No Witness (2003, Short Film), American Dreams (2002, TV Show), The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999, TV Show), Hope Springs (2012), One Hit Wonderland (2012), Bad Teacher (2011), The Office (2005, TV Show), Veronica Mars (2004, TV Show), American Dreams (2002, TV Show), Scrubs (2001, TV Show), Smallville (2001, TV Show), Big Daddy (1999), Undressed (1999, TV Show), The Faculty (1998), The Last American Roadhouse (2006), Trackers (1999, TV Show), The 26th Annual American Music Awards (1999, TV Movie), The 25th Annual American Music Awards (1998, TV Movie), Música sí (1997, TV Show), The Rosie O’Donnell Show (1996, TV Show), The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment