Samantha Taggart - Height Birthday Zodiac Photos Biography

Samantha Taggart’s height is 5ft 3in (1.60 m)

Samantha “Sam” Taggart is an Emergency Nurse on the NBC prime time drama ER. She is played by actress Linda Cardellini. Linda Cardellini’s addition into the main cast opening credits was in the 5th episode of season 10.

Samantha Taggart

First Name: Samantha
Last Name: Taggart
Other Names: sam taggart, sammy
Born: 12th April, 1979, Texas?
Height: 5ft 3in (1.60 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Light
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Astrological Sign: Aries
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Mother: Mary Taggart
Sister: Kelly Taggart
Family Member: Gracie (grandmother)

Leave Your Comment