Samantha Davis - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Samantha Davis’s height is 4ft 1in (1.24 m)

Samantha Davis is British actress

Samantha Davis

First Name: Samantha
Middle Name: D.
Last Name: Davis
Maiden Name: Burroughs
Birth Full Name: Samantha D. Burroughs
Born: 1971
Birthplace: Britain
Height: 4ft 1in (1.24 m)
Build: OTHER
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Occupation: Actress
Filmography: Honky Sausages (1999, TV Show), Through the Dragon’s Eye (1989, TV Show), Willow (1988), Perspectives (2012), All Star Mr & Mrs (2008, TV Show), Modern Times (1995, TV Show), This Morning (1988, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment