Rebecca Ramos - Height Birthday Zodiac Biography

Rebecca Ramos’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

The following is a list of Playboy Playmates of 2003. Playboy magazine names their Playmate of the Month each month throughout the year.

First Name: Rebecca
Middle Name: Anne
Last Name: Ramos
Birth Full Name: Rebecca Anne Ramos
Other Names: Miss January 2003, Becky Ramos
Born: 26th August, 1967, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Distinctive Feature: Smile, Face, Sexy
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Nationality: American
University: St. Mary`s University in San Antonio, Texas, USA
Occupation: Model, Actress
Bust (inches): 34
Cup Size: DD
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Family Member: Henry B. Gonzalez (grandfather) (politician)

Leave Your Comment