Niki Hajdu - Height Birthday Biography

Niki Hajdu’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Niki Hajdu is Hungarian fashion/runway model

First Name: Niki
Last Name: Hajdu
Birth Full Name: Nikolett Hajdu
Other Names: Nicky Hajdu, Niki Hadju
Born: 30th November, 1992, Mesztegnyő, Hungary
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Hungarian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 32
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 35
Clothes Size: 2-4
Shoe Size: 9

Leave Your Comment