Neelam Gill - Height Birthday Photos Biography

Neelam Gill’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Neelam Gill is British fashion/runway model

Neelam Gill

First Name: Neelam
Last Name: Gill
Other Names: Neelam Johal
Born: 30th November, 1994, Coventry, United Kingdom
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: Asian/Indian
Nationality: British
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 32
Waist (inches): 25
Hips (inches): 35
Shoe Size: 9
Favorite TV Shows: Keeping Up with the Kardashians, The Real Houswives
Favorite Places: Brazil, New York, Maldives

Leave Your Comment