Natalia Chabanenko - Height Birthday Biography

Natalia Chabanenko’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Natalia Chabanenko is Ukrainian fashion/runway model

First Name: Natalia
Last Name: Chabanenko
Birth Full Name: Natalia Chabanenko
Other Names: Naty Chabanenko
Born: 30th November, 1989, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Distinctive Feature: Lips, Cheekbone, Pout
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Russian Orthodox
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Ukrainian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 32
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Clothes Size: 4
Shoe Size: 8.5

Leave Your Comment