Mildred Patricia Baena - Height Birthday Biography

Mildred Patricia Baena’s height is 5ft (1.52 m)

Mildred Patricia Baena is Guatemalan homemaker

First Name: Mildred
Middle Name: Patricia
Last Name: Baena
Maiden Name: Pena
Birth Full Name: Mildred Patricia Pena
Other Names: Patty Baena
Born: March 1961
Height: 5ft (1.52 m)
Build: Large
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Sexuality: Straight
Nationality: Guatemalan
Occupation: Homemaker

Leave Your Comment