Melodie Dagault - Height Birthday Biography

Melodie Dagault’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Melodie Dagault is French fashion/runwaymodel

First Name: Melodie
Last Name: Dagault
Other Names: Melo Dagault
Born: 30th November, 1989, Poitiers, France
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: French
Occupation: Fashion/RunwayModel
Bust (inches): 32
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Clothes Size: 4
Shoe Size: 8.5

Leave Your Comment