Marlene Jobert - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Photos Biography

Marlene Jobert’s height is 5ft 4½in (1.64 m)

Marlène Jobert (born 4 November 1940) is a French actress, singer and author.

Marlene Jobert

First Name: Marlene
Last Name: Jobert
Other Names: Red, JoBe
Born: 17th November, 1943, Algiers, France
Height: 5ft 4½in (1.64 m)
Build: Slim
Hair Color: Red
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Religion: Jewish
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: French
Occupation: Actress, author
Family Member: Eva Green, Elsa Lunghini
Filmography: Maintenant et pour toujours (1998, TV Movie), Les marmottes (1998, TV Show), Avocat d’office (1997, TV Show), La femme à l’ombre (1992, TV Movie), C’est quoi ce petit boulot? (1991, TV Show), Les cigognes n’en font qu’à leur tête (1989), Qui c’est ce garçon? (1987, TV Show), A viso coperto (1985, TV Movie), Les cavaliers de l’orage (1984), Souvenirs souvenirs (1984), Effraction (1983), L’amour nu (1981), Une sale affaire (1981), Il giocattolo (1979), Grandison (1979), La guerre des polices (1979), Va voir maman, papa travaille (1978), Julie Gluepot (1977), The Accuser (1977), The Good and the Bad (1976), Mad Enough to Kill (1975), The Secret (1974), The Wonderful Crook (1974), Juliette and Juliette (1974), We Won’t Grow Old Together (1972), Les mariés de l’an II (1971), Ten Days Wonder (1971), To Catch a Spy (1971), Touch and Go (1971), Last Known Address (1970), Rider on the Rain (1970), Laure (1969, TV Show), Alexander (1968), Don’t Take God’s Children for Wild Geese (1968), Astragal (1968), Les dossiers de l’agence O (1968, TV Show), The Thief of Paris (1967), The Aeronauts (1967, TV Show), Rue barrée (1967, TV Show), Masculin Féminin (1966), Soldier Martin (1966), Wovon die kleinen Mädchen träumen (1966), Les irascibles (1965, TV Movie), Les cavaliers de l’orage (1984), Un jour, un destin (2008), Cannes, 60 ans d’histoires (2007, TV Show), La méthode Cauet (2003, TV Show), On ne peut pas plaire à tout le monde (2000, TV Show), Vie privée, vie publique (2000, TV Show), Comme au cinéma (1998, TV Show), Le plus grand cabaret du monde (1998, TV Show), Tout le monde en parle (1998, TV Show), Vivement dimanche (1998, TV Show), Vivement dimanche prochain (1998, TV Show), Joyeux anniversaire Monsieur Trenet (1995), Les enfants de la télé (1994, TV Show), Embarquement immédiat (1987), La nuit des 7 d’or (1985), Mardi cinéma (1982, TV Show), Jeudi cinéma (1981), Les nouveaux rendez-vous (1981), Palmarès (1979), La nuit des Césars (1976, TV Show), Numéro 1 (1975, TV Show), Dim Dam Dom (1965, TV Show), Gala de l’union (1964), Gran premio internazionale della TV (-, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment