Maja Krag - Height Birthday Biography

Maja Krag’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Maja Krag (born 1995 in Copenhagen, Denmark) is a Danish model who began modeling at the age of 8 as child model. She has been compared to Angelina Jolie and Cindy Crawford.

First Name: Maja
Last Name: Krag
Other Names: Majsen Krag
Born: 30th November, 1994, Copenhagen,Hovedstaden, Denmark
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Danish
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 33
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Clothes Size: 2
Shoe Size: 9

Leave Your Comment