Mai Watanabe - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mai Watanabe’s height is 5ft 7in (1.70 m)

Mai Watanabe is Japanese actress

First Name: Mai
Last Name: Watanabe
Other Names: Watanabe Mai, 渡辺舞 , 伊倉舞, Mai Ikura
Born: 30th November, 1988, Saitama, Japan
Height: 5ft 7in (1.70 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Japanese
Occupation: Actress
Filmography: Masshiro (2015, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment