Magdalena Jasek - Height Birthday Biography

Magdalena Jasek’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Magdalena Jasek is Polish fashion/runway model

First Name: Magdalena
Last Name: Jasek
Other Names: Magda Jasek
Born: 30th November, 1992, Warsaw, Poland
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Distinctive Feature: Freckles
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Polish Catholic
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Polish
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 30
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Clothes Size: 4
Shoe Size: 9

Leave Your Comment