Linda Lawrence - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Linda Lawrence’s height is 5ft 3in (1.60 m)

Linda Lawrence is English model

Linda Lawrence

First Name: Linda
Last Name: Lawrence
Birth Full Name: Linda Lawrence
Other Names: Linda Lawrence Leitch
Born: 1947
Birthplace: Windsor, Berkshire
Height: 5ft 3in (1.60 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: English
Occupation: Model
Filmography: Brothers (1984, TV Show), Desire, the Vampire (1982, TV Movie), The Last Word (1980), Murder Can Hurt You! (1980, TV Movie), Bosom Buddies (1980, TV Show), Fun and Games (1980, TV Movie), Gas Pump Girls (1979), Death Dimension (1978), The Incredible Hulk (1978, TV Show), CHiPs (1977, TV Show), Starsky and Hutch (1975, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment