Lera Korytska - Height Birthday Biography

Lera Korytska’s height is 5ft 9½in (1.77 m)

Lera Korytska is Ukrainian fashion/runway model

First Name: Lera
Last Name: Korytska
Other Names: Lera Koryts’ka
Born: 30th November, 1986, Ukraine
Height: 5ft 9½in (1.77 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Ukrainian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model

Leave Your Comment