Latondria Jones - Height Birthday Biography

Latondria Jones’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Latondria Jones is American boxer

First Name: Latondria
Middle Name: Tarsheka
Last Name: Jones
Birth Full Name: Latondria Tarsheka Jones
Other Names: Ton Ton
Born: June 1986
Birthplace: Tucker, GA.
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Black
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Occupation: Boxer

Leave Your Comment