Khan Bonfils - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Khan Bonfils’s height is 6ft 0¾in (1.85 m)

Kan (Khan) Bonfils (1972 – January 5, 2015) was a British actor and performer. He trained at the Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art. He was a trained Martial Artist and studied the art of Wing Chun Kung Fu from Austin Goh, and was also a practitioner of Yin Style Ba Gua Zhang in London since 2008.

First Name: Khan
Last Name: Bonfils
Other Names: Kan Bonfils
Born: 30th November, 1971, Place of Birth
Died: 5th January, 2015, Place of Death
Height: 6ft 0¾in (1.85 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Bald
Ethnicity: Multiracial
Nationality: British
Occupation: Actor, Model, Performer
Filmography: Skyfall (2012), Body Armour (2007), Batman Begins (2005), Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow (2004), Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life (2003), Star Wars: Episode II – Attack of the Clones (2002), Star Wars: Episode I – The Phantom Menace (1999), Shadow Run (1998)

Leave Your Comment