Joanne Salley - Height Birthday Biography

Joanne Salley’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Joanne Salley (born 1977 in Dungannon) is a former Miss Northern Ireland winner, presently working as an art teacher and part-time television presenter.

First Name: Joanne
Last Name: Salley
Other Names: Miss Northern Ireland 1999
Born: 30th November, 1976, Dungannon, County Tyrone
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Irish
Occupation: TV Personality

Leave Your Comment