Jharana Bajracharya - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Jharana Bajracharya’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Jharna Bajracharya (Nepali: झरना बज्राचार्य) is a Nepali film actress. She was crowned Miss Nepal in 1997, at the age of sixteen.

First Name: Jharana
Last Name: Bajracharya
Maiden Name: Rashid
Birth Full Name: Jharana Bajracharya
Other Names: Jharna
Born: 30th November, 1980, Kathmandu, Nepal
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Nepalese
Occupation: Model, Actress
Filmography: Kohi Mero (2010), Love in Nepal (2004), Undone by Love (2004), Mero Hajur (2002), Anjuli (2002), Bhai Tika (2002), Beyond the Clouds (2001), Siudo Ko Sindoor (2001)

Leave Your Comment