Jessica King - Height Weight Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Jessica King’s height is 5ft 3in (1.60 m)

This is a list of finalists for season four of the United States version of So You Think You Can Dance.

First Name: Jessica
Last Name: King
Birth Full Name: Jessica King
Other Names: Miss Jessica King, Sara Sexton
Born: 16th December, 1986, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Height: 5ft 3in (1.60 m)
Weight: 119
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Canadian
Occupation: Athlete/Model
Bust (inches): 34
Cup Size: DD
Waist (inches): 25
Hips (inches): 35
Clothes Size: 4
Shoe Size: 7
Father: Gary King, Frank Ullenboom (Stepfather)
Mother: Louise Ullenboom, Tammy King (Stepmother)
Brother: Jason King (Brother), Steven King (Brother), Robert Maddaford (Stepbrother)
Sister: Tawnya Ullenboom (Stepsister), Jenna Ullenboom (Stepsister), Amanda Maddaford (Stepsister)
Family Member: Shawn McIntyre (Boyfriend)
Favorite Foods: Cakes, Vegetarian Stir Fry
Favorite Colors: Terquioise, Pink
Filmography: Reaper (2007, TV Show), The Suspect (2006), Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of ‘Diff’rent Strokes’ (2006, TV Movie), Merlin’s Apprentice (2006, TV Movie), Supernatural (2005, TV Show), Three Moons Over Milford (2005, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment