Jessi Palmer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Jessi Palmer’s height is 4ft 11in (1.50 m)

Jessi Palmer is American pornstar

First Name: Jessi
Last Name: Palmer
Other Names: Jessie Palmer
Born: 30th November, 1987, Ohio, USA
Height: 4ft 11in (1.50 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Pornstar
Filmography: Tanya Tate’s Tea & Muffin Party (2013), Redheads Are Sexy 2 (2013), Let Me Suck You 5 (2013), Twins Home Movies (2013), I Have a Wife 26 (2013), Starlet (2012), Internal Injections 6 (2012), Raven Alexis Unleashed (2012), Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 23 (2012), This Isn’t Scary Movie… It’s a XXX Spoof (2012), Booty Shorts (2012), In the VIP 10 (2012), Cum Dripping Cream Pies 8 (2012), This Ain’t Dracula XXX (2011), Who’s Nailin’ Palin? 2 (2011), Runaway (2011), Women Seeking Women 72 (2011), SOS: Sex on the Streets (2011), Barefoot Confidential 70 (2011), Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 19 (2011), Jack Napier’s Keepin’ It Real (2011), Boffing the Babysitter 8 (2011), Gangland 78 (2011), Girls Abuse Guys (2011), Lesbian House Hunters 4 (2010), Over Stuffed 11 (2010), Barely Legal 106 (2010), Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 11 (2010), Cougars Crave Young Kittens 4 (2010), Throated 30 (2010), Everything Butt (2009), Real Slut Party (2009), Public Disgrace (2008)

Leave Your Comment