Jana Duggar - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Jana Duggar’s height is 5ft 3in (1.60 m)

Jana Duggar is American kitchen, meal preparations, tontitown fire department volunteer first responder

First Name: Jana
Middle Name: Marie
Last Name: Duggar
Birth Full Name: Jana Marie Duggar
Other Names: Jana Banana
Born: 12th January, 1990, Springdale, AR
Height: 5ft 3in (1.60 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Baptist
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
High School: Homeschool
Occupation: Kitchen, meal preparations, Tontitown Fire Department Volunteer First Responder
Official Websites:
www.duggarfamily.com
Father: Jim Bob Duggar
Mother: Michelle Duggar
Brother: Jeremiah Duggar, James Duggar, Justin Duggar, John-David Duggar, Joseph Duggar, Joshua Duggar, Jedidiah Duggar, Josiah Duggar, Jason Duggar, Jackson Duggar
Sister: Jill Duggar, Jordyn-Grace Makiya Duggar, Jinger Duggar, Jessa Duggar, Jennifer Duggar, Joy-Anna Duggar, Jana Duggar, Johannah Duggar, Anna (sister-in-law), Josie Duggar
Family Member: Mackynzie Duggar (niece), Michael Duggar (nephew), Amy Duggar (cousin)
Favorite Songs: To God Be The Glory
Favorite Places: Texas
Favorite Foods: Italian
Favorite Colors: Green, Purple
Filmography: Duggars Make a Movie (2010, TV Movie), 17 Kids and Counting (2008, TV Show), Duggars’ Big Family Album (2008, TV Show), 16 Children and Moving In (2006, TV Show), On the Road with 16 Children (2006, TV Movie), Raising 16 Children (2006, TV Movie), K1 Discovery (2005, TV Show), 14 Children and Pregnant Again! (2004, TV Movie), Larry King Live (1985, TV Show), Good Morning America (1975, TV Show), Today (1952, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment