Irini Karra - Height Weight Birthday Biography

Irini Karra’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Eirini Karra(Fashion Diary)

First Name: Irini
Last Name: Karra
Other Names: Irene Kara
Born: 30th November, 1985, Karditsa, Greece
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Weight: 127
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Greek Orthodox
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Greek
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model

Leave Your Comment