Grand Duchess Olga - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Grand Duchess Olga’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Grand Duchess Olga is Russian royalty

First Name: Olga
Last Name: Romanov
Birth Full Name: Olga Nicholaevna Romanova
Other Names: Olyechka, Olya, Olishka, The Big Pair, Olga Nikolaevna, Olenka
Born: 16th November, 1895, Tsarskoye Selo, Russia
Died: 17th July, 1918, Ekaterinburg, Russia
Cause of Death: Murdered
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Russian Orthodox
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Russian
Occupation: Royalty
Father: Tsar Nicholas II
Mother: Tsarina Alexandra
Brother: Aleksey Nikolaeyvitch Romanov
Sister: Grand Duchess Tatiana, Grand Duchess Marie, Grand Duchess Anastasia
Family Member: Maria Fyodorova (grandmother), Queen Alexandra (great-aunt)
Filmography: Kongelige skal fotograferes, De (1899)

Leave Your Comment