Conrad F. Geier - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Conrad F. Geier’s height is 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)

Conrad F. Geier is German actor

Best Known For Movie: (T)Raumschiff Surprise – Periode 1
Born: 1958, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Kripo Holstein – Mord und Meer (2014), Verbrechen nach Ferdinand von Schirach (2013), Danni Lowinski (2011), If Not Us, Who? (2011), St. Christophorus: Roadkill (2010), 13 Hours: Race Against Time (2010), The Dispensables (2009), Hamburg Dockland (2009), SOKO Wismar (2006-2008), Leroy (2007), Post Mortem (2007), Video Kings (2007), Coast Guard (2005-2006), Speer und er (2005), Sabine!! (2004-2005), SOKO Leipzig (2005), SOKO 5113 (2004), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (2004), Eine zweimalige Frau (2004), Einmal Bulle, immer Bulle (2004), (T)Raumschiff Surprise – Periode 1 (2004), Berlin, Berlin (2004), Im Namen des Gesetzes (1999-2003), Die Anstalt – Zurück ins Leben (2002), House of Fear (2002), Castle Einstein (2002), Wolff’s Turf (2002), Rosa Roth (1997-2001), Tatort (1993-2001), The Air Rescue Team (2000), Ein Mord für Quandt (1998), A.S. (1998), Der dreckige Tod (1998), Röpers letzter Tag (1997), Die gläserne Fackel (1989), Rita von Falkenhain (1989), Mensch Hermann (1987), Die Gebrüder Skladanowsky (1995), Die Wehrmacht – Eine Bilanz (2007).
Other Names: Conrad Geier, Conrad F. Geyer
Occupation: Actor
Movies: The Dispensables, St. Christophorus: Roadkill
Height: 6ft 0.75in (1.85 m)

Leave Your Comment