Claudine Palmer - Height Birthday Biography

Claudine Palmer’s height is 5ft 7in (1.70 m)

Claudine Palmer is Irish model

First Name: Claudine
Last Name: Palmer
Other Names: Claudine Keane
Born: 1983
Height: 5ft 7in (1.70 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Irish
University: economics and finance,University College, Dublin
Occupation: Model
Official Websites:
assetsmodels.com

Leave Your Comment