Casey Anthony - Height Weight Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Casey Anthony’s height is 5ft 2in (1.57 m)

Casey Anthony is American criminal

First Name: Casey
Middle Name: Marie
Last Name: Anthony
Birth Full Name: Casey Marie Anthony
Other Names: The Bad Mother
Born: 19th March, 1986, Warren, Ohio, USA
Height: 5ft 2in (1.57 m)
Weight: 105
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Criminal
Bust (inches): 34
Cup Size: D
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 36
Father: George Anthony
Mother: Cindy Anthony
Family Member: Caylee Anthony (Daughter)
Filmography: Owned & Operated (2012), Piers Morgan Tonight (2011, TV Show), 48 Hours (1988, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment