Carolyn Sapp Daniels - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Carolyn Sapp Daniels’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Carolyn Suzanne Sapp (born 1967) is Miss America 1992 and the former Miss Hawaii 1991. She is a graduate of Hawaii Pacific University, which also sponsored her entry pageant into the Miss Hawaii contest. Before being crowned Miss America 1992, Sapp had already participated in Miss Hawaii three times.

First Name: Carolyn
Last Name: Sapp
Birth Full Name: Carolyn Suzanne Sapp
Other Names: Carolyn Suzanne Sapp,Carolyn Sapp
Born: 1967
Birthplace: Kona, Hawaii
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Average
Hair Color: Dyed Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Entertainer
Filmography: Miss America: Beyond the Crown (1994, TV Movie), Dead Man Down (2013), The Dictator (2012), Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004), The Hunley (1999, TV Movie)

Leave Your Comment