Caroline Demarqui - Height Birthday Biography

Caroline Demarqui’s height is 5ft 9½in (1.77 m)

Caroline Demarqui is Brazilian fashion/runway model

First Name: Caroline
Last Name: Demarqui
Birth Full Name: Caroline Demargui Leopoldo
Other Names: Carol Demarqui
Born: 30th November, 1990, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height: 5ft 9½in (1.77 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Roman Catholic
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Brazilian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 33
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Clothes Size: 4
Shoe Size: 8.5
Friend: Daiane Conterato, Carolina Pantoliano, Cristina Jurach

Leave Your Comment