Candace Elaine - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Candace Elaine’s height is 5ft 5½in (1.66 m)

Candace Elaine is a Canadian actress who has become a naturalized United States citizen. Born 1972 in Edmonton, Canada, Elaine is an accomplished dancer, fashionista, and stage and film actor. She most recently appeared opposite Stone Cold Steve Austin, Michael Shanks, and Michael Jai White in the action feature Tactical Force, playing the role of Ilya Kalashnikova.

First Name: Candace
Last Name: Elaine
Other Names: Candace Cultraro
Born: 1972
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5ft 5½in (1.66 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress, Model
Filmography: Kids vs Monsters (2014), Call to Action (2012, Short Film), Tactical Force (2011), Bad Ass (2009), The Death and Life of Bobby Z (2007), The Ensnaring (2006), 13 Going on 30 (2004), Nip/Tuck (2003, TV Show), Sober House (2009, TV Show), Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008, TV Show), Believe, Obey, Fight! (2008)

Leave Your Comment