Betiana Wolenberg - Height Birthday Biography

Betiana Wolenberg’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Betiana Wolenberg is Argentinean fashion/runway model

First Name: Betiana
Last Name: Wolenberg
Other Names: Betiana Wolemberg
Born: 30th November, 1987, Misiones, Argentina
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Roman Catholic
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Argentinean
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model

Leave Your Comment