Bethany Galeotti - Height Birthday Zodiac Biography

Bethany Galeotti’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Bethany Galeotti is American actress

First Name: Bethany
Middle Name: Joy
Last Name: Lenz
Maiden Name: Lenz
Birth Full Name: Bethany Joy Lenz
Other Names: Bethany Joy Lenz, Joie Lenz, Bethany Joy Galeotti
Born: 2nd April, 1981, Hollywood, FL
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown – Light
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Astrological Sign: Aries
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress
Official Websites:
www.bjgofficial.com
Father: Robert Lenz
Mother: Cathie Lenz
Family Member: Maria Rose Galeotti (daughter)

Leave Your Comment