Austria Alcantara - Height Birthday Biography

Austria Alcantara’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Austria Alcantara is Dominican fashion/runway model

First Name: Austria
Last Name: Alcantara
Birth Full Name: Austria Ulloa Alcantara
Other Names: Austria Ulloa, Austria Uolla
Born: 30th November, 1991, San Juan de la Manguana, Dominican Republik
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Distinctive Feature: Hair, Legs
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: Multiracial
Nationality: Dominican
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model
Bust (inches): 33
Waist (inches): 24
Hips (inches): 34
Clothes Size: 3
Shoe Size: 9
Friend: Cato van Ee, Madeline Kragh, Hyoni Kang, Kendra Spears

Leave Your Comment